Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven2711125011673112781301983
2Amazon42289795015942
3Norse1136202416282303318123
4Lizardman465151619172011425
5Undead71042114131470181341
6Chaos1096252217291304627172
7Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
8Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
9Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
10Elf414913101312015834
11Necromantic798242126211203518107
12High Elf961126475148570231364
13Human16814385649585705635147
14Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
15Orc152023585376568229166196
16Dwarf224849870144100
17Slann1034363904220
18Vampire01151673573908611
19Goblin0011020000000
20Ogre0325464009441

Sorted against: -WIN%, +name