Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven271112502.321.462.241.560.020.600.380.160.06
2Amazon42281.120.881.120.620.001.881.120.500.25
3Norse1136201.200.801.401.150.001.650.900.600.15
4Lizardman465151.071.271.130.130.000.730.270.130.33
5Undead7104210.670.620.670.330.000.860.620.190.05
6Chaos1096250.880.681.160.520.001.841.080.680.08
7Wood Elf19513372.351.842.492.080.031.110.730.270.11
8Chaos Dwarf969241.001.211.040.710.081.080.750.250.08
9Dark Elf13413301.401.501.401.530.071.070.570.300.20
10Elf41491.441.111.441.330.001.670.890.330.44
11Necromantic798240.881.080.880.500.001.460.750.420.29
12High Elf9611261.811.961.852.190.000.880.500.230.15
13Human16814381.471.291.531.500.001.470.920.370.18
14Chaos Pact588210.811.050.811.050.001.380.900.290.19
15Orc152023580.911.310.971.410.031.571.140.330.10
16Dwarf22480.501.121.000.880.001.750.501.250.00
17Slann10340.751.500.752.250.001.000.500.500.00
18Vampire0115160.442.190.442.440.000.500.380.060.06
19Goblin00110.002.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20Ogre03250.801.200.800.000.001.800.800.800.20

Sorted against: -WIN%, +name