Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Slann1034363904220
3Lizardman465151619172011425
4Dwarf224849870144100
5Ogre0325464009441
6Vampire01151673573908611
7Elf414913101312015834
8Amazon42289795015942
9Undead71042114131470181341
10High Elf961126475148570231364
11Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
12Norse1136202416282303318123
13Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
14Necromantic798242126211203518107
15Skaven2711125011673112781301983
16Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
17Chaos1096252217291304627172
18Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
19Human16814385649585705635147
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, +name