Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc152023585376568229166196
2Human16814385649585705635147
3Chaos1096252217291304627172
4Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
5Skaven2711125011673112781301983
6Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
7Norse1136202416282303318123
8Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
9Necromantic798242126211203518107
10Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
11Undead71042114131470181341
12High Elf961126475148570231364
13Amazon42289795015942
14Elf414913101312015834
15Vampire01151673573908611
16Lizardman465151619172011425
17Dwarf224849870144100
18Ogre0325464009441
19Slann1034363904220
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, +name