Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Slann1034363904220
3Vampire01151673573908611
4Ogre0325464009441
5Lizardman465151619172011425
6Dwarf224849870144100
7Amazon42289795015942
8Elf414913101312015834
9Undead71042114131470181341
10High Elf961126475148570231364
11Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
12Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
13Skaven2711125011673112781301983
14Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
15Norse1136202416282303318123
16Necromantic798242126211203518107
17Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
18Chaos1096252217291304627172
19Human16814385649585705635147
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +cas, -WIN%, +name