Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc152023585376568229166196
2Human16814385649585705635147
3Chaos1096252217291304627172
4Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
5Necromantic798242126211203518107
6Norse1136202416282303318123
7Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
8Skaven2711125011673112781301983
9Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
10Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
11High Elf961126475148570231364
12Undead71042114131470181341
13Amazon42289795015942
14Elf414913101312015834
15Dwarf224849870144100
16Lizardman465151619172011425
17Ogre0325464009441
18Vampire01151673573908611
19Slann1034363904220
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -cas, -WIN%, +name