Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Ogre0325464009441
3Lizardman465151619172011425
4Amazon42289795015942
5Undead71042114131470181341
6Dwarf224849870144100
7Slann1034363904220
8Elf414913101312015834
9Necromantic798242126211203518107
10Chaos1096252217291304627172
11Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
12Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
13Norse1136202416282303318123
14Vampire01151673573908611
15Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
16High Elf961126475148570231364
17Human16814385649585705635147
18Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
19Skaven2711125011673112781301983
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +cp, -WIN%, +name