Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc152023585376568229166196
2Skaven2711125011673112781301983
3Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
4High Elf961126475148570231364
5Human16814385649585705635147
6Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
7Vampire01151673573908611
8Norse1136202416282303318123
9Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
10Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
11Chaos1096252217291304627172
12Elf414913101312015834
13Necromantic798242126211203518107
14Slann1034363904220
15Undead71042114131470181341
16Dwarf224849870144100
17Amazon42289795015942
18Lizardman465151619172011425
19Goblin0011020000000
20Ogre0325464009441

Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, +name