Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Slann1034363904220
2Goblin0011020000000
3Elf414913101312015834
4Vampire01151673573908611
5Amazon42289795015942
6Dwarf224849870144100
7Norse1136202416282303318123
8Ogre0325464009441
9Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
10Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
11Lizardman465151619172011425
12Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
13High Elf961126475148570231364
14Human16814385649585705635147
15Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
16Chaos1096252217291304627172
17Necromantic798242126211203518107
18Undead71042114131470181341
19Skaven2711125011673112781301983
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +draw, -WIN%, +name