Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc152023585376568229166196
2Skaven2711125011673112781301983
3Undead71042114131470181341
4Chaos1096252217291304627172
5Necromantic798242126211203518107
6Human16814385649585705635147
7Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
8Lizardman465151619172011425
9Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
10High Elf961126475148570231364
11Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
12Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
13Norse1136202416282303318123
14Ogre0325464009441
15Amazon42289795015942
16Dwarf224849870144100
17Elf414913101312015834
18Vampire01151673573908611
19Slann1034363904220
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -draw, -WIN%, +name