Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Slann1034363904220
3Ogre0325464009441
4Amazon42289795015942
5Dwarf224849870144100
6Elf414913101312015834
7Undead71042114131470181341
8Norse1136202416282303318123
9Chaos1096252217291304627172
10Lizardman465151619172011425
11Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
12Necromantic798242126211203518107
13Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
14Vampire01151673573908611
15Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
16Human16814385649585705635147
17High Elf961126475148570231364
18Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
19Skaven2711125011673112781301983
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +ga, -WIN%, +name