Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Slann1034363904220
3Dwarf224849870144100
4Ogre0325464009441
5Vampire01151673573908611
6Amazon42289795015942
7Elf414913101312015834
8Undead71042114131470181341
9Lizardman465151619172011425
10Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
11Necromantic798242126211203518107
12Chaos1096252217291304627172
13Norse1136202416282303318123
14Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
15Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
16High Elf961126475148570231364
17Orc152023585376568229166196
18Human16814385649585705635147
19Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
20Skaven2711125011673112781301983

Sorted against: +gf, -WIN%, +name