Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven2711125011673112781301983
2Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
3Human16814385649585705635147
4Orc152023585376568229166196
5High Elf961126475148570231364
6Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
7Norse1136202416282303318123
8Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
9Chaos1096252217291304627172
10Necromantic798242126211203518107
11Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
12Lizardman465151619172011425
13Undead71042114131470181341
14Elf414913101312015834
15Amazon42289795015942
16Vampire01151673573908611
17Dwarf224849870144100
18Ogre0325464009441
19Slann1034363904220
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -gf, -WIN%, +name