Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon42289795015942
2Norse1136202416282303318123
3Lizardman465151619172011425
4Undead71042114131470181341
5Chaos1096252217291304627172
6Elf414913101312015834
7Necromantic798242126211203518107
8High Elf961126475148570231364
9Human16814385649585705635147
10Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
11Dwarf224849870144100
12Slann1034363904220
13Vampire01151673573908611
14Goblin0011020000000
15Ogre0325464009441
16Skaven2711125011673112781301983
17Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
18Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
19Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name