Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
2Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
3Orc152023585376568229166196
4Skaven2711125011673112781301983
5Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
6Amazon42289795015942
7Norse1136202416282303318123
8Lizardman465151619172011425
9Undead71042114131470181341
10Chaos1096252217291304627172
11Elf414913101312015834
12Necromantic798242126211203518107
13High Elf961126475148570231364
14Human16814385649585705635147
15Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
16Dwarf224849870144100
17Slann1034363904220
18Vampire01151673573908611
19Goblin0011020000000
20Ogre0325464009441

Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name