Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dwarf224849870144100
2Slann1034363904220
3Goblin0011020000000
4Undead71042114131470181341
5Vampire01151673573908611
6Ogre0325464009441
7Amazon42289795015942
8Chaos1096252217291304627172
9Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
10Skaven2711125011673112781301983
11Norse1136202416282303318123
12Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
13Elf414913101312015834
14High Elf961126475148570231364
15Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
16Lizardman465151619172011425
17Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
18Orc152023585376568229166196
19Necromantic798242126211203518107
20Human16814385649585705635147

Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, +name