Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Necromantic798242126211203518107
2Human16814385649585705635147
3Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
4Orc152023585376568229166196
5Lizardman465151619172011425
6Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
7Elf414913101312015834
8High Elf961126475148570231364
9Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
10Skaven2711125011673112781301983
11Norse1136202416282303318123
12Amazon42289795015942
13Chaos1096252217291304627172
14Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
15Undead71042114131470181341
16Vampire01151673573908611
17Ogre0325464009441
18Dwarf224849870144100
19Slann1034363904220
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -ki, -WIN%, +name