Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Amazon42289795015942
3Ogre0325464009441
4Slann1034363904220
5Undead71042114131470181341
6Elf414913101312015834
7Dwarf224849870144100
8Lizardman465151619172011425
9Norse1136202416282303318123
10Chaos1096252217291304627172
11Necromantic798242126211203518107
12Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
13Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
14High Elf961126475148570231364
15Skaven2711125011673112781301983
16Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
17Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
18Human16814385649585705635147
19Vampire01151673573908611
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, +name