Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc152023585376568229166196
2Skaven2711125011673112781301983
3Human16814385649585705635147
4Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
5Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
6High Elf961126475148570231364
7Chaos1096252217291304627172
8Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
9Necromantic798242126211203518107
10Undead71042114131470181341
11Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
12Norse1136202416282303318123
13Vampire01151673573908611
14Lizardman465151619172011425
15Elf414913101312015834
16Amazon42289795015942
17Dwarf224849870144100
18Ogre0325464009441
19Slann1034363904220
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -played, -WIN%, +name