Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin0011020000000
2Vampire01151673573908611
3Lizardman465151619172011425
4Slann1034363904220
5Elf414913101312015834
6Amazon42289795015942
7Undead71042114131470181341
8Ogre0325464009441
9Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
10High Elf961126475148570231364
11Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
12Skaven2711125011673112781301983
13Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
14Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
15Necromantic798242126211203518107
16Dwarf224849870144100
17Norse1136202416282303318123
18Human16814385649585705635147
19Chaos1096252217291304627172
20Orc152023585376568229166196

Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, +name