Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc152023585376568229166196
2Chaos1096252217291304627172
3Human16814385649585705635147
4Norse1136202416282303318123
5Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
6Necromantic798242126211203518107
7Dwarf224849870144100
8Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
9Skaven2711125011673112781301983
10Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
11High Elf961126475148570231364
12Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
13Amazon42289795015942
14Undead71042114131470181341
15Ogre0325464009441
16Elf414913101312015834
17Lizardman465151619172011425
18Slann1034363904220
19Vampire01151673573908611
20Goblin0011020000000

Sorted against: -si, -WIN%, +name