Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Vampire01151673573908611
2Goblin0011020000000
3Ogre0325464009441
4Slann1034363904220
5Dwarf224849870144100
6Amazon42289795015942
7Lizardman465151619172011425
8Elf414913101312015834
9Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
10Undead71042114131470181341
11Necromantic798242126211203518107
12Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
13High Elf961126475148570231364
14Chaos1096252217291304627172
15Norse1136202416282303318123
16Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
17Orc152023585376568229166196
18Human16814385649585705635147
19Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
20Skaven2711125011673112781301983

Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, +name