Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon42289795015942
2Chaos1096252217291304627172
3Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
4Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
5Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
6Dwarf224849870144100
7Elf414913101312015834
8Goblin0011020000000
9High Elf961126475148570231364
10Human16814385649585705635147
11Lizardman465151619172011425
12Necromantic798242126211203518107
13Norse1136202416282303318123
14Ogre0325464009441
15Orc152023585376568229166196
16Skaven2711125011673112781301983
17Slann1034363904220
18Undead71042114131470181341
19Vampire01151673573908611
20Wood Elf19513378768927714127104

Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, +name