Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf19513378768927714127104
2Vampire01151673573908611
3Undead71042114131470181341
4Slann1034363904220
5Skaven2711125011673112781301983
6Orc152023585376568229166196
7Ogre0325464009441
8Norse1136202416282303318123
9Necromantic798242126211203518107
10Lizardman465151619172011425
11Human16814385649585705635147
12High Elf961126475148570231364
13Goblin0011020000000
14Elf414913101312015834
15Dwarf224849870144100
16Dark Elf1341330424542462321796
17Chaos Pact58821172217220291964
18Chaos Dwarf96924242925172261862
19Chaos1096252217291304627172
20Amazon42289795015942

Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, +name